Folders |
2019 Results - New Jersey NJSIAA Cross Country Meet of ChampionsPublished by
Results: Fraulo Race Timing LFRacing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 11:41 AM 11/23/20
2019 NJSIAA XC MoC - 11/23/2019
Holmdel Park
Rankings
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #196 Gonzalez, Chloe 12 North Hunterdon HS 5:47 17:56 1
2 #177 Mehlhorn, Caroline 10 Montgomery HS 5:54 18:19
3 #224 Vanasse, Nicole 12 Pingry School 5:56 18:26
4 #318 McGill, Emma 11 Voorhees HS 6:01 18:41 2
5 #173 Fahys, Reese 9 Middletown South HS 6:01 18:41 3
6 #67 Shafer, Olivia 12 Egg Harbor Twp HS 6:04 18:49
7 #197 Hoffman, Magdalyn 11 North Hunterdon HS 6:06 18:57 4
8 #146 Amisano, Hayley 10 Mater Dei Prep 6:06 18:58
9 #51 Shapiro, Lilly 10 Colts Neck HS 6:07 18:58 5
10 #132 Horevay, Abigail 10 Lakeland Reg 6:07 18:59
11 #107 Kurtz, Laurel 11 Hunterdon Ce 6:07 19:00 6
12 #257 Shattuck, Olivia 10 Ridgewood HS 6:07 19:00 7
13 #21 Rathman, Kate 12 Cherokee HS 6:08 19:02
14 #259 Wennersten, Camryn 10 Ridgewood HS 6:08 19:03 8
15 #86 Naticchia, Sarah 11 Haddonfield 6:08 19:03 9
16 #11 Clancy, Shannon 12 Bergen County Tech 6:08 19:04
17 #201 Schmidt, Addison 10 North Hunterdon HS 6:09 19:04 10
18 #400 Barney, Corinne Indian Hills HS 6:09 19:05
19 #175 Todd, Sydney 12 Monmouth Reg. HS 6:09 19:06
20 #260 Williams, Lily 10 Ridgewood HS 6:09 19:07 11
21 #105 Levonas, Emily 12 Holmdel HS 6:10 19:08 12
22 #312 Hanifin, Sarah 11 Villa Walsh Academy 6:10 19:10 13
23 #45 Dubac, Mia 11 Clifton HS 6:11 19:11
24 #106 Zhang, Claudia 12 Holmdel HS 6:11 19:11 14
25 #89 Weiner, Payton 11 Haddonfield 6:11 19:13 15
26 #97 Vidal, Corina 12 Henry Hudson Reg HS 6:12 19:14
27 #123 Lorsbach, Miranda 10 Kent Place School 6:12 19:15
28 #327 Baeyens, Laura 12 Watchung Hil 6:13 19:18
29 #52 Shapiro, Natalie 12 Colts Neck HS 6:14 19:20 16
30 #271 Chidirala, Yashika 12 South Brunswick HS 6:14 19:20 17
31 #169 Afanasewicz, Lucy 10 Middletown South HS 6:15 19:24 18
32 #236 Kopec, Maddy 12 Red Bank Cat 6:15 19:24 19
33 #263 Ruona, Kate 9 Shawnee HS 6:16 19:27
34 #246 Stephen, Manon 12 Ridge HS 6:17 19:30 20
35 #8 Murray, Andie 10 Allentown HS 6:18 19:32
36 #124 Burke, Ashlynne 11 Kingsway HS 6:18 19:34 21
37 #261 Shanes, Julia 9 Rumson-Fair 6:18 19:34
38 #195 Carlson, Alexandra 11 North Hunterdon HS 6:19 19:35 22
39 #258 Tretola, AnnaMarie 10 Ridgewood HS 6:19 19:37 23
40 #242 King, Katelyn 12 Ridge HS 6:19 19:38 24
41 #243 LaCapra, Grace 10 Ridge HS 6:19 19:38 25
42 #99 Wassell, Grace 9 Highland Reg HS 6:20 19:39
43 #152 Smith, Megan 10 Mendham HS 6:20 19:39 26
44 #230 Judd, Lauren 12 Ramapo HS 6:20 19:39
45 #46 Dubbels, Andrea 12 Clifton HS 6:20 19:40
46 #53 Wilmot, Ava 9 Colts Neck HS 6:20 19:41 27
47 #199 Reich, Sophia 10 North Hunterdon HS 6:20 19:41 28
48 #336 Cordasco, Callia 12 West Windsor 6:21 19:44
49 #254 Hamlet, Claire 11 Ridgewood HS 6:22 19:45 29
50 #293 Acosta, Lia 10 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:22 19:46
51 #234 DeSousa, Cate 9 Red Bank Cat 6:23 19:48 30
52 #104 Joyce, Caitlyn 11 Holmdel HS 6:23 19:48 31
53 #326 Keane, Maura 11 Washington Twp HS 6:23 19:49
54 #302 Granrath, Abby 10 Union Cathol 6:23 19:49 32
55 #151 Orlins, Madison 10 Mendham HS 6:23 19:49 33
56 #116 Barney, Madeline 12 Indian Hills HS 6:23 19:50
57 #345 Collins, Caroline 11 Westfield HS 6:24 19:53 34
58 #127 Pierontoni, Allie 12 Kingsway HS 6:25 19:54 35
59 #171 Coyotl, Michelle 12 Middletown South HS 6:26 19:57 36
60 #239 Kelly, Paige 9 Red Bank Reg 6:26 19:58
61 #290 O'Connor, Tilly 9 St. Rose HS 6:27 20:01
62 #168 Afanasewicz, Gwen 9 Middletown South HS 6:27 20:02 37
63 #63 Erwin, Clare 11 Delaware Valley HS 6:28 20:03
64 #145 Daniele, Cassandra 12 Matawan Reg. HS 6:28 20:05
65 #163 Malague, Mary 10 Metuchen HS 6:28 20:05 38
66 #84 Colflesh, Allison 11 Haddonfield 6:28 20:05 39
67 #174 Hutson, Lauren 9 Middletown South HS 6:29 20:06 40
68 #148 Augustine, Ava 10 Mendham HS 6:29 20:07 41
69 #255 Policano, Sarah 11 Ridgewood HS 6:29 20:08 42
70 #50 Shah, Kavita 11 Colts Neck HS 6:29 20:08 43
71 #172 Dean, Lexi 10 Middletown South HS 6:29 20:09 44
72 #128 Pierontoni, Aubrey 9 Kingsway HS 6:29 20:09 45
73 #6 Smith, Julia 11 A P Schalick HS 6:30 20:11 46
74 #87 Sirover, Lilly 12 Haddonfield 6:31 20:14 47
75 #222 Sparks, Katie 11 Paul VI HS 6:31 20:14
76 #133 Perez, Angelina 10 Lakeland Reg 6:31 20:15
77 #102 Brown, Julianna 11 Holmdel HS 6:33 20:19 48
78 #401 Lounsbury, Allison Indian Hills HS 6:33 20:20
79 #306 Power, Kathryn 9 Union Cathol 6:33 20:21 49
80 #149 Curry, Ava 11 Mendham HS 6:33 20:21 50
81 #321 Sell, Emily 12 Voorhees HS 6:34 20:22 51
82 #229 Sabia, Molly Kate 12 Pt. Pleasant 6:34 20:22
83 #295 Barber, Madeline 10 Trinity Hall 6:34 20:23 52
84 #125 Helkowski, Allison 10 Kingsway HS 6:35 20:25 53
85 #183 Kelly, Clare 11 New Providence HS 6:35 20:26 54
86 #344 Bielen, Elizabeth 11 Westfield HS 6:35 20:26 55
87 #227 Gilmore, Charlotte 11 Princeton HS 6:36 20:29
88 #130 Watts, Sydney 11 Kingsway HS 6:36 20:29 56
89 #198 Kehler, Samantha 12 North Hunterdon HS 6:36 20:30 57
90 #272 Gopalan, Srinidhi 10 South Brunswick HS 6:36 20:30 58
91 #281 Szambel, Elizabeth 12 St. Mary's H 6:36 20:31
92 #350 Salz, Stacey 9 Westfield HS 6:37 20:32 59
93 #277 Zyontz, Liann 12 South Brunswick HS 6:37 20:34 60
94 #153 Vives, Grace 10 Mendham HS 6:38 20:34 61
95 #83 Andrewes, Evie 12 Haddonfield 6:38 20:35 62
96 #276 Vega, Cassandra 12 South Brunswick HS 6:38 20:35 63
97 #62 Lulaj, Jacqueline 12 Cresskill HS 6:38 20:37
98 #304 Nyinah, Maameyaa 9 Union Cathol 6:39 20:38 64
99 #126 MacFarland, Allison 10 Kingsway HS 6:39 20:38 65
100 #232 Curci, Gioanna 12 Red Bank Cat 6:39 20:39 66
101 #280 Sullivan, Kayla 11 St. Dominic Academy 6:39 20:40
102 #85 Colflesh, Lindsay 11 Haddonfield 6:40 20:41 67
103 #122 Hausman, Lindsay 9 Kent Place School 6:40 20:43
104 #162 Lignell, Sara 10 Metuchen HS 6:40 20:43 68
105 #5 Puglia, Marleigh 12 A P Schalick HS 6:40 20:43 69
106 #364 Bedard, Shannon 10 Hunterdon Ce 6:42 20:47 70
107 #349 Salz, Samantha 11 Westfield HS 6:42 20:47 71
108 #296 Child, Grace 10 Trinity Hall 6:42 20:48 72
109 #131 Riva, Molly 9 Kittatinny HS 6:42 20:48
110 #166 Thomas, Bridget 11 Metuchen HS 6:42 20:48 73
111 #346 DiSarno, Emily 10 Westfield HS 6:42 20:49 74
112 #262 Park, Sophia 9 Rutgers Prep 6:43 20:50
113 #150 Gaspers, Apolline 11 Mendham HS 6:43 20:50 75
114 #274 Milla, Sophia 12 South Brunswick HS 6:43 20:51 76
115 #200 Panella, Alyssa 11 North Hunterdon HS 6:43 20:51 77
116 #314 McKee, Delaney 9 Villa Walsh Academy 6:43 20:52 78
117 #241 Keiling, Lilly 10 Ridge HS 6:44 20:54 79
118 #235 Dimitri, Elena 10 Red Bank Cat 6:44 20:55 80
119 #209 Knerr, Sophia 11 North Warren HS 6:45 20:57
120 #164 Schleif, Caroline 10 Metuchen HS 6:46 21:00 81
121 #170 Buthorn, Emma 9 Middletown South HS 6:46 21:01 82
122 #103 Jennings, Ella 9 Holmdel HS 6:46 21:01 83
123 #237 Satzke, Claudia 12 Red Bank Cat 6:47 21:02 84
124 #244 Melillo, Jamie 10 Ridge HS 6:47 21:02 85
125 #245 Shimsky, Samantha 10 Ridge HS 6:47 21:02 86
126 #273 Liu, Nina 10 South Brunswick HS 6:47 21:02 87
127 #307 Spoor, Elsa 9 Union Cathol 6:47 21:04 88
128 #325 McCallum, Emily 11 Wallkill Valley HS 6:47 21:04
129 #317 El-Zahr, Sophia 12 Voorhees HS 6:47 21:05 89
130 #360 Dooley, Bethlehem 11 Hunterdon Ce 6:48 21:05 90
131 #328 Rice, Delaney 11 Weehawken HS 6:48 21:07
132 #238 Torchia, Kase 12 Red Bank Cat 6:48 21:08 91
133 #101 Blasiak, Alexa 12 Holmdel HS 6:49 21:09 92
134 #233 DeFilippis, Kate 10 Red Bank Cat 6:49 21:09 93
135 #322 Staten, Alina 10 Voorhees HS 6:49 21:11 94
136 #347 Endy, Grace 11 Westfield HS 6:49 21:11 95
137 #48 Petschauer, Olivia 9 Colts Neck HS 6:50 21:13 96
138 #363 Apanovitch, Samanth 10 Hunterdon Ce 6:50 21:13 97
139 #185 Ocello, Hannah 9 New Providence HS 6:51 21:15 98
140 #212 Latz, Holly 10 NV - Old Tappan HS 6:51 21:17
141 #2 Gerstenbacher, Chlo 11 A P Schalick HS 6:53 21:21 99
142 #47 Mariner, Presslie 10 Colts Neck HS 6:53 21:22 100
143 #256 Rabolli, Lucia 10 Ridgewood HS 6:53 21:23 101
144 #275 Raj, Sanjana 12 South Brunswick HS 6:54 21:25 102
145 #309 Collum, Julia 12 Villa Walsh Academy 6:55 21:30 103
146 #365 Quinn, Cassidy 12 Hunterdon Ce 6:55 21:30 104
147 #240 Peskin, Tatum 12 Ridge HS 6:55 21:30 105
148 #129 Waterson, Kennedy 12 Kingsway HS 6:56 21:32 106
149 #161 Brown, Zoey 9 Metuchen HS 6:56 21:33 107
150 #361 Stellitano, Riley 11 Hunterdon Ce 6:59 21:40 108
151 #319 Pankuck, Emma 12 Voorhees HS 7:02 21:49 109
152 #320 Romero, Julia 10 Voorhees HS 7:02 21:50 110
153 #100 Ai, Madeline 10 Holmdel HS 7:04 21:56 111
154 #362 Heidi, Isabelle 12 Hunterdon Ce 7:05 22:00 112
155 #88 Rice, Katherine 12 Haddonfield 7:07 22:07 113
156 #184 LaPara, Juliana 11 New Providence HS 7:08 22:07 114
157 #289 Llach, Abigail 12 St. Rose HS 7:08 22:10
158 #316 Brennan, Kerrigan 12 Voorhees HS 7:09 22:13 115
159 #311 Cucolo, Christina 11 Villa Walsh Academy 7:09 22:13 116
160 #348 Learner, Maddie 11 Westfield HS 7:11 22:17 117
161 #186 Pasquariello, Sophi 11 New Providence HS 7:12 22:21 118
162 #181 Cumiskey, Kaitlyn 12 New Providence HS 7:14 22:29 119
163 #147 Antonius, Lucie 11 Mendham HS 7:15 22:31 120
164 #182 House, Lauren 11 New Providence HS 7:15 22:32 121
165 #4 LaMarra, Mia 10 A P Schalick HS 7:19 22:44 122
166 #298 Ferrigine, Anna 11 Trinity Hall 7:21 22:49 123
167 #167 Waring, Charlotte 10 Metuchen HS 7:25 23:01 124
168 #308 Coyne, Danielle 12 Union Cathol 7:27 23:07 125
169 #180 Boyle, Sabrina 10 New Providence HS 7:28 23:10 126
170 #315 Walsh, Maureen 12 Villa Walsh Academy 7:32 23:22 127
171 #3 Heaton, Autumn 10 A P Schalick HS 7:33 23:25 128
172 #297 Retterer, Lucy 11 Trinity Hall 7:38 23:43 129
173 #294 Almeida, Olivia 12 Trinity Hall 7:46 24:08 130
174 #299 Hegel, Kate 10 Trinity Hall 7:47 24:11 131
175 #1 Furbush, Tia 11 A P Schalick HS 8:05 25:07 132
176 #313 Korb, Nicole 11 Villa Walsh Academy 8:08 25:16 133
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 North Hunterdon HS 65 1 4 10 22 28 57 77
Total Time: 1:35:13.00
Average: 19:02.60
2 Ridgewood HS 78 7 8 11 23 29 42 101
Total Time: 1:36:32.00
Average: 19:18.40
3 Middletown South HS 134 3 18 36 37 40 44 82
Total Time: 1:38:10.00
Average: 19:38.00
4 Haddonfield Memorial HS 172 9 15 39 47 62 67 113
Total Time: 1:39:10.00
Average: 19:50.00
5 Colts Neck HS 187 5 16 27 43 96 100
Total Time: 1:39:20.00
Average: 19:52.00
6 Holmdel HS 188 12 14 31 48 83 92 111
Total Time: 1:39:27.00
Average: 19:53.40
7 Kingsway HS 210 21 35 45 53 56 65 106
Total Time: 1:40:31.00
Average: 20:06.20
8 Mendham HS 211 26 33 41 50 61 75 120
Total Time: 1:40:30.00
Average: 20:06.00
9 Ridge HS 233 20 24 25 79 85 86 105
Total Time: 1:40:42.00
Average: 20:08.40
10 South Brunswick HS 274 17 58 60 63 76 87 102
Total Time: 1:41:50.00
Average: 20:22.00
11 Red Bank Catholic HS 279 19 30 66 80 84 91 93
Total Time: 1:41:48.00
Average: 20:21.60
12 Westfield HS 293 34 55 59 71 74 95 117
Total Time: 1:42:27.00
Average: 20:29.40
13 Voorhees HS 345 2 51 89 94 109 110 115
Total Time: 1:43:08.00
Average: 20:37.60
14 Union Catholic Reg. HS 358 32 49 64 88 125
Total Time: 1:44:59.00
Average: 20:59.80
15 Hunterdon Central HS 367 6 70 90 97 104 108 112
Total Time: 1:43:35.00
Average: 20:43.00
16 Metuchen HS 367 38 68 73 81 107 124
Total Time: 1:44:09.00
Average: 20:49.80
17 Villa Walsh Academy 437 13 78 103 116 127 133
Total Time: 1:47:07.00
Average: 21:25.40
18 A P Schalick HS 464 46 69 99 122 128 132
Total Time: 1:48:24.00
Average: 21:40.80
19 New Providence HS 503 54 98 114 118 119 121 126
Total Time: 1:48:38.00
Average: 21:43.60
20 Trinity Hall 506 52 72 123 129 130 131
Total Time: 1:51:51.00
Average: 22:22.20
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #9 Murphy, Liam 12 Allentown HS 4:57 15:23
2 #137 Antczak, Kevin 12 Mainland Reg 4:59 15:29
3 #40 Powell, Shaw 12 Christian Br 5:03 15:41 1
4 #28 Wechsler, Ethan 12 Cherokee HS 5:03 15:41 2
5 #29 Adler, Oliver 12 Cherry Hill East HS 5:06 15:48 3
6 #279 Braddock, Jackson 11 Southern Reg 5:06 15:50
7 #247 Barna, Jackson 10 Ridge HS 5:08 15:55 4
8 #96 Riddell, Martin 12 Haddonfield 5:09 15:58 5
9 #54 Bogdan, Matthew 11 Colts Neck HS 5:11 16:06 6
10 #136 Mehari, Philmon 12 Livingston HS 5:12 16:07
11 #278 Polam, Vidhur 11 South Brunswick HS 5:12 16:08
12 #341 Johnson, Luke 12 West Windsor 5:13 16:11 7
13 #44 Bensaoud, Anas 11 Clearview Reg. HS 5:13 16:12
14 #157 Jennings, Jack 12 Mendham HS 5:13 16:12 8
15 #41 Santos, Ben 11 Christian Br 5:13 16:13 9
16 #156 Hodges, Zachary 11 Mendham HS 5:14 16:13 10
17 #37 DeSousa, Chris 11 Christian Br 5:14 16:14 11
18 #283 Bradley, Luke 10 St. Peter's Prep 5:14 16:15 12
19 #187 Cadmus, Christian 12 New Providence HS 5:14 16:16
20 #158 Kear, Ryan 12 Mendham HS 5:15 16:18 13
21 #26 Miller, Chase 12 Cherokee HS 5:15 16:18 14
22 #43 Gabay, Austin 12 Cinnaminson HS 5:15 16:18
23 #352 Loggia, Will 12 Westfield HS 5:16 16:20 15
24 #342 Makker, Nikhil 10 West Windsor 5:16 16:22 16
25 #216 Harvey, Charles 12 Old Bridge HS 5:17 16:24 17
26 #225 Reed, Sebastien 12 Pitman HS 5:17 16:25
27 #226 Armstrong, Nathan 11 Pompton Lakes HS 5:18 16:25
28 #329 Fanta, Ben 12 West Windsor 5:18 16:26 18
29 #221 Russo, Maximus 12 Oratory Prep 5:18 16:27
30 #93 Gostovich, Andrew 12 Haddonfield 5:18 16:28 19
31 #68 LoCurcio, Joseph 12 Freehold Boro HS 5:19 16:30
32 #135 Meth, Devon 12 Lawrence HS 5:19 16:31
33 #228 Hannon, Robert 12 Pt. Pleasant 5:19 16:31
34 #179 Gaynor, Tobias 12 Morristown HS 5:20 16:32
35 #39 Moran, Jack 10 Christian Br 5:20 16:33 20
36 #323 Fritz, Dylan 12 Voorhees HS 5:21 16:35
37 #38 Hill, Troy 12 Christian Br 5:21 16:35 21
38 #61 Shute, Brady 11 Co-op Gatewa 5:21 16:37
39 #357 Yucetepe, Kevin 12 Westfield HS 5:21 16:38 22
40 #217 Keefe, Michael 12 Old Bridge HS 5:22 16:39 23
41 #111 Ptack, James 11 Immaculata HS 5:22 16:39 24
42 #213 Hatano, Steven 11 NV - Old Tappan HS 5:22 16:40
43 #20 Gironda, Alec 12 Chatham HS 5:22 16:40
44 #339 Chen, Jeffrey 10 West Windsor 5:22 16:40 25
45 #251 Pinto, Will 11 Ridge HS 5:22 16:41 26
46 #335 True, Austin 12 West Windsor 5:23 16:43 27
47 #301 Fortuna, Dennis 10 Triton Regional HS 5:23 16:43
48 #91 Clevenger, Seth 10 Haddonfield 5:23 16:43 28
49 #204 Ignacz, John 12 North Hunterdon HS 5:23 16:44 29
50 #110 Harkins, TJ 12 Immaculata HS 5:24 16:44 30
51 #98 Billings, Ethan 12 High Point Reg. HS 5:24 16:45
52 #206 Pedretti, Brian 11 North Hunterdon HS 5:24 16:45 31
53 #32 Eyre, Aidan 11 Cherry Hill East HS 5:24 16:45 32
54 #66 Gonzalez, Matthew 11 East Brunswick HS 5:24 16:45
55 #90 Clevenger, Caleb 11 Haddonfield 5:24 16:46 33
56 #120 Schweitzer, Colin 12 Seton Hall Prep 5:24 16:46
57 #330 Gochuico, George 12 West Windsor 5:24 16:47 34
58 #118 Estevez, Ayden 10 Allentown HS 5:24 16:47
59 #160 Marran, Sam 12 Mendham HS 5:25 16:47 35
60 #25 Jackson, Tyler 12 Cherokee HS 5:25 16:47 36
61 #58 Perkinson, Dylan 11 Colts Neck HS 5:25 16:49 37
62 #27 Shea, Brett 11 Cherokee HS 5:25 16:49 38
63 #74 Valentino, Daniel 10 Freehold Tow 5:25 16:50 39
64 #288 Sanchez, Rodolfo 11 St. Peter's Prep 5:26 16:50 40
65 #36 Cahill, Tim 12 Christian Br 5:26 16:51 41
66 #223 Wyshinski, Dan 12 Pennsville HS 5:26 16:51
67 #358 Troiano, James 12 Whippany Park HS 5:26 16:52
68 #76 Aylmer, Jake 12 Haddon Township HS 5:26 16:52 42
69 #337 Agrawal, Anish 10 West Windsor 5:26 16:53 43
70 #95 Kasko, Stephen 12 Haddonfield 5:27 16:53 44
71 #324 Higgins, Luke 12 Voorhees HS 5:27 16:53
72 #64 Daly, Stephen 12 Delbarton School 5:27 16:56
73 #35 Rodriguez, Gabe 11 Cherry Hill East HS 5:28 16:57 45
74 #23 Gavio, Michael 12 Cherokee HS 5:28 16:58 46
75 #16 Kleinert, Ryan 12 Bernards HS 5:28 16:58 47
76 #207 Pedretti, Dan 11 North Hunterdon HS 5:28 16:59 48
77 #343 Rachakunta, Ashrrit 12 West Windsor 5:29 17:00 49
78 #248 Dobrowolski, Jake 11 Ridge HS 5:29 17:00 50
79 #59 Roeder, Kyle 12 Colts Neck HS 5:29 17:01 51
80 #176 Koenig, Charlie 12 Montclair Ki 5:29 17:01
81 #218 Medeiros, Nicholas 11 Old Bridge HS 5:29 17:01 52
82 #159 Lanahan, Tim 12 Mendham HS 5:29 17:02 53
83 #71 Kinder, Joseph 12 Freehold Tow 5:29 17:02 54
84 #252 Strain, Chris 12 Ridge HS 5:29 17:02 55
85 #75 Zawatski, Zachary 12 Freehold Tow 5:30 17:03 56
86 #82 Overbeck, Luke 10 Haddon Township HS 5:30 17:03 57
87 #219 Tan, Steven 11 Old Bridge HS 5:30 17:03 58
88 #155 Gangemi, Thomas 10 Mendham HS 5:30 17:04 59
89 #331 Rancan, Patrick 11 West Windsor 5:30 17:04 60
90 #56 Mariner, Christian 10 Colts Neck HS 5:30 17:05 61
91 #138 Antala, Dhavan 12 Manalapan HS 5:30 17:05 62
92 #194 Sunada-Wong, Warren 12 Newark Academy 5:30 17:05 63
93 #143 Garcia, Jeremie 12 Manalapan HS 5:30 17:06 64
94 #34 Hagan, Dylan 10 Cherry Hill East HS 5:31 17:06 65
95 #215 Donnelly, Kieran 10 Old Bridge HS 5:31 17:07 66
96 #18 Reyda, Chris 12 Bernards HS 5:31 17:08 67
97 #154 Chen, Josh 12 Mendham HS 5:31 17:09 68
98 #72 Lew, Nicholas 11 Freehold Tow 5:32 17:10 69
99 #354 McGlynn, Will 11 Westfield HS 5:32 17:11 70
100 #117 Wood, Henry Pingry School 5:32 17:12
101 #144 Spector, Kyle 12 Manalapan HS 5:33 17:13 71
102 #30 Anderer, Ethan 10 Cherry Hill East HS 5:33 17:13 72
103 #42 Sullivan, Nicholas 9 Christian Br 5:33 17:14 73
104 #231 Keaney, James 12 Randolph HS 5:33 17:14
105 #285 Klanke, Edwin 11 St. Peter's Prep 5:34 17:16 74
106 #250 Lewis, Sam 12 Ridge HS 5:34 17:16 75
107 #338 Birnbaum, Caleb 11 West Windsor 5:34 17:17 76
108 #351 Givelber, Jonathan 12 Westfield HS 5:34 17:17 77
109 #210 Kellaher, Jack 11 North Warren HS 5:35 17:18
110 #33 Groff, Aidan 11 Cherry Hill East HS 5:35 17:19 78
111 #55 Johnson, Ryan 10 Colts Neck HS 5:35 17:20 79
112 #69 Gagliardi, Tyler 12 Freehold Tow 5:35 17:21 80
113 #134 Campoverde, Jesse 12 Lakeland Reg 5:36 17:22
114 #10 Williams, Zachary 11 Audubon HS 5:37 17:25
115 #203 Decker, Zachary 12 North Hunterdon HS 5:37 17:27 81
116 #355 Spergel, Zachary 12 Westfield HS 5:37 17:27 82
117 #92 Fasolo, Grayson 12 Haddonfield 5:37 17:27 83
118 #208 Richards, Gavin 12 North Hunterdon HS 5:38 17:28 84
119 #353 Maurillo, Alexander 12 Westfield HS 5:38 17:29 85
120 #22 Boria, Daniel 11 Cherokee HS 5:38 17:29 86
121 #334 Srivastava, Shaurya 10 West Windsor 5:39 17:31 87
122 #24 Grilli, Nico 11 Cherokee HS 5:39 17:31 88
123 #249 Kisker, James 10 Ridge HS 5:39 17:32 89
124 #140 Cassidy, Rowan 10 Manalapan HS 5:39 17:33 90
125 #70 Guarino, Jacob 11 Freehold Tow 5:40 17:34 91
126 #340 Shrivastava, Yesh 11 West Windsor 5:40 17:35 92
127 #17 McGrath, Tim 11 Bernards HS 5:40 17:35 93
128 #73 Roman, Cristian 10 Freehold Tow 5:40 17:36 94
129 #94 Janssen, Tobias 10 Haddonfield 5:40 17:37 95
130 #205 Mugavero, Adam 11 North Hunterdon HS 5:40 17:37 96
131 #214 Davis, Timothy 11 Old Bridge HS 5:41 17:38 97
132 #15 Griffin, Timothy 11 Bernards HS 5:41 17:38 98
133 #287 Parrado, Tyler 12 St. Peter's Prep 5:41 17:39 99
134 #78 Conway, Matt 11 Haddon Township HS 5:42 17:40 100
135 #220 Tranchina, Matt 11 Old Bridge HS 5:42 17:41 101
136 #270 Weeden, Robert 12 Shore Regional HS 5:42 17:41 102
137 #191 Powers, Jackson 12 Newark Academy 5:43 17:44 103
138 #356 Stock, Charlie 10 Westfield HS 5:43 17:45 104
139 #178 Johnson, Mark 11 Moorestown F 5:43 17:45
140 #282 Blackwelder, Ethan 11 St. Peter's Prep 5:43 17:45 105
141 #253 Vicente, Jake 12 Ridge HS 5:44 17:48 106
142 #269 Quattrochi, Stephen 11 Shore Regional HS 5:44 17:48 107
143 #77 Bergmann, Ethan 10 Haddon Township HS 5:44 17:48 108
144 #142 Friedman, Ryan 12 Manalapan HS 5:44 17:49 109
145 #12 Byers, Edward 12 Bernards HS 5:45 17:49 110
146 #264 Costello, Ryan 11 Shore Regional HS 5:46 17:53 111
147 #80 McCauley, Ian 12 Haddon Township HS 5:47 17:56 112
148 #292 Theobald, Brian 9 St. Rose HS 5:47 17:58
149 #139 Brown, Issaiah 12 Manalapan HS 5:48 17:59 113
150 #286 McCabe, Patrick 11 St. Peter's Prep 5:48 18:01 114
151 #333 Bryant, Anthony 12 West Windsor 5:48 18:01 115
152 #202 Beswick, Carter 10 North Hunterdon HS 5:49 18:02 116
153 #359 Seals, Xavier 12 Woodstown HS 5:51 18:11
154 #108 Blandino, Michael 12 Immaculata HS 5:52 18:12 117
155 #332 Sauer, Jonathan 11 West Windsor 5:54 18:19 118
156 #65 Dalgetty, Caleb 11 Dwight - Eng 5:55 18:21
157 #31 Whitney, Justin 11 Cherry Hill East HS 5:56 18:25 119
158 #291 Donohue, Sean 12 St. Rose HS 5:57 18:29
159 #109 Harkins, Michael 10 Immaculata HS 5:59 18:35 120
160 #268 Myer, Stephen 11 Shore Regional HS 6:01 18:41 121
161 #60 Schandall, Joey 11 Colts Neck HS 6:03 18:46 122
162 #141 Eisenman, Max 12 Manalapan HS 6:05 18:52 123
163 #57 McGeehan, Scott 12 Colts Neck HS 6:06 18:56 124
164 #13 Crain, Dylan 10 Bernards HS 6:07 18:58 125
165 #266 Maher, Rory 10 Shore Regional HS 6:11 19:12 126
166 #112 Quintos, Curtis 10 Immaculata HS 6:11 19:12 127
167 #192 Ryan, Jack 11 Newark Academy 6:12 19:13 128
168 #188 Gorbaty, Maximilian 10 Newark Academy 6:12 19:15 129
169 #193 Sarkar, Parth 11 Newark Academy 6:12 19:15 130
170 #190 Nagpal, Andy 10 Newark Academy 6:12 19:15 131
171 #189 Malloy, Matthew 9 Newark Academy 6:12 19:16 132
172 #14 Frank, Ryan 12 Bernards HS 6:17 19:30 133
173 #267 Murphy, Michael 11 Shore Regional HS 6:23 19:49 134
174 #19 Boone, Foster 12 Bridgewater- 6:24 19:53
175 #265 Flanagan, Brendan 11 Shore Regional HS 6:28 20:06 135
176 #81 Tomasheck, max 10 Haddon Township HS 6:29 20:09 136
177 #114 Schippnick, Michael 9 Immaculata HS 6:38 20:35 137
178 #79 Levins, Tyler 9 Haddon Township HS 6:44 20:53 138
179 #113 Riego, Enrique 9 Immaculata HS 6:47 21:02 139
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Christian Brothers Academ 62 1 9 11 20 21 41 73
Total Time: 1:21:16.00
Average: 16:15.20
2 Mendham HS 119 8 10 13 35 53 59 68
Total Time: 1:22:32.00
Average: 16:30.40
3 Haddonfield Memorial HS 129 5 19 28 33 44 83 95
Total Time: 1:22:48.00
Average: 16:33.60
4 Cherokee HS 136 2 14 36 38 46 86 88
Total Time: 1:22:33.00
Average: 16:30.60
5 West Windsor-Plainsboro N 140 7 16 25 43 49 76 92
Total Time: 1:23:06.00
Average: 16:37.20
6 Ridge HS 210 4 26 50 55 75 89 106
Total Time: 1:23:54.00
Average: 16:46.80
7 Old Bridge HS 216 17 23 52 58 66 97 101
Total Time: 1:24:14.00
Average: 16:50.80
8 Cherry Hill East HS 217 3 32 45 65 72 78 119
Total Time: 1:23:49.00
Average: 16:45.80
9 West Windsor Plainsboro S 226 18 27 34 60 87 115 118
Total Time: 1:24:31.00
Average: 16:54.20
10 Colts Neck HS 234 6 37 51 61 79 122 124
Total Time: 1:24:21.00
Average: 16:52.20
11 Westfield HS 266 15 22 70 77 82 85 104
Total Time: 1:24:53.00
Average: 16:58.60
12 North Hunterdon HS 273 29 31 48 81 84 96 116
Total Time: 1:25:23.00
Average: 17:04.60
13 Freehold Township HS 298 39 54 56 69 80 91 94
Total Time: 1:25:26.00
Average: 17:05.20
14 St. Peter's Prep 330 12 40 74 99 105 114
Total Time: 1:25:45.00
Average: 17:09.00
15 Manalapan HS 396 62 64 71 90 109 113 123
Total Time: 1:26:46.00
Average: 17:21.20
16 Bernards HS 415 47 67 93 98 110 125 133
Total Time: 1:27:08.00
Average: 17:25.60
17 Immaculata HS 418 24 30 117 120 127 137 139
Total Time: 1:29:22.00
Average: 17:52.40
18 Haddon Township HS 419 42 57 100 108 112 136 138
Total Time: 1:27:19.00
Average: 17:27.80
19 Newark Academy 553 63 103 128 129 130 131 132
Total Time: 1:32:32.00
Average: 18:30.40
20 Shore Regional HS 567 102 107 111 121 126 134 135
Total Time: 1:31:15.00
Average: 18:15.00
|